0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Streetwear Wool Collar Long Sleeve Denim Jacket
Streetwear Wool Collar Long Sleeve Denim Jacket

Streetwear Wool Collar Long Sleeve Denim Jacket

US$ 58.33
Color
Light blue
Size
S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL 5XL
  • Detail
    • Product Name: Streetwear Wool Collar Long Sleeve Denim Jacket
    • Item NO.: 60a92710-ad0f-444d-977d-254a60561f90
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: All > Men's clothing > Men's outerwear
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-04

    Product IDSPL5PZF28LH
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    ColorBlue
    seasonautumn,winter
    Pattern typeSolid color
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleLeisure
    Top collarFur collar
    Dress occasionVacation
    SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
    Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
    Shoulder width (inch)18.318.719.119.519.920.320.721.1
    After the middle length (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.331.1
    Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
    Shoulder width (cm)46.547.548.549.550.551.552.553.5
    After the middle length (cm)6567697173757779

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Streetwear Wool Collar Long Sleeve Denim Jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart