0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Street fashion check texture jacket
Street fashion check texture jacket

Street fashion check texture jacket

US$ 46.67
Color
Same picture color
Size
M L 3XL 2XL 4XL XL
  • Detail

    Product IDSPY8MZG1NZO
    brand namesheheaven
    seasonautumn,winter,spring
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
    styleFashion casual,Street beat,street
    Top collarFolding collar
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,festival,Leisure
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
    Shoulder (inch)22.022.823.624.425.226.026.827.6
    Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
    WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
    DressLength (inch)23.223.624.024.424.825.225.625.6
    Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
    NeckCross (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
    AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
    Shoulder (cm)5658606264666870
    Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
    WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
    DressLength (cm)5960616263646565
    Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
    NeckCross (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Street fashion check texture jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart