0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Street fashion check texture button jacket
Street fashion check texture button jacket

Street fashion check texture button jacket

US$ 46.67
Color
Same picture color
Size
4XL 3XL 2XL XL L M
  • Detail

    Product IDSPZB4DBI0ZF
    brand namesheheaven
    seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
    styleFashion casual,Street beat,street
    Top collarFolding collar
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,get together,festival,Leisure
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
    Shoulder (inch)19.220.020.721.522.323.123.924.7
    Bust (inch)43.945.947.949.851.853.855.757.7
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.646.648.650.652.554.556.558.4
    FrontClamped (inch)9.39.59.810.110.410.610.911.2
    BackClamped (inch)10.610.811.111.411.711.912.212.5
    DressLength (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.826.8
    Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
    Cuff (inch)8.99.39.610.010.410.811.211.6
    FrontNeckCross (inch)5.96.16.36.46.66.76.97.0
    BackNeckCross (inch)7.47.67.88.08.18.38.58.7
    AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
    Shoulder (cm)48.750.752.754.756.758.760.762.7
    Bust (cm)111.6116.6121.6126.6131.6136.6141.6146.6
    WaistbandWidth (cm)113.4118.4123.4128.4133.4138.4143.4148.4
    FrontClamped (cm)23.524.224.925.626.32727.728.4
    BackClamped (cm)26.827.528.228.929.630.33131.7
    DressLength (cm)6263646566676868
    Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
    Cuff (cm)22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
    FrontNeckCross (cm)15.115.515.916.316.717.117.517.9
    BackNeckCross (cm)18.719.219.720.220.721.221.722.2

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Street fashion check texture button jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart