0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Mens casual plaid jacket
Mens casual plaid jacket

Mens casual plaid jacket

US$ 39.52
Color
Same picture color
Size
3XL 2XL XL M L
  • Detail

    Product IDSPFQ4CLTITJ
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    ColorGreen
    seasonautumn,winter,spring
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
    styleFashion casual
    Dress occasiondaily
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)30.331.131.932.733.534.335.035.0
    Shoulder (inch)22.623.424.225.025.826.627.428.1
    Bust (inch)46.148.050.052.053.955.957.959.8
    WaistbandWidth (inch)48.450.452.454.356.358.360.262.2
    DressLength (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.4
    Cuff (inch)8.99.39.610.010.410.811.211.6
    NeckCross (inch)17.017.518.018.519.019.520.020.6
    AfterLong (cm)7779818385878989
    Shoulder (cm)57.559.561.563.565.567.569.571.5
    Bust (cm)117122127132137142147152
    WaistbandWidth (cm)123128133138143148153158
    DressLength (cm)5657585960616262
    Cuff (cm)22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
    NeckCross (cm)43.144.445.74748.349.650.952.2

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Mens casual plaid jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart