0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Mens black plaid shirt
Mens black plaid shirt

Mens black plaid shirt

US$ 33.33
Color
Same picture color
Size
3XL 2XL L M XL
  • Detail

    Product IDSPS6V50CJYS
    brand namesheheaven
    styleFashion casual
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
    Shoulder (inch)24.525.225.926.627.328.028.729.4
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    DressLength (inch)21.321.722.022.422.823.223.623.6
    Sleeves (inch)16.617.117.618.118.719.219.720.2
    Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
    AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
    Shoulder (cm)62.26465.867.669.471.27374.8
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
    DressLength (cm)5455565758596060
    Sleeves (cm)42.243.544.846.147.448.75051.3
    Cuff (cm)2122232425262728

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Mens black plaid shirt
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart