0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Mens black and white plaid shirt
Mens black and white plaid shirt

Mens black and white plaid shirt

US$ 35.83
Color
Same picture color
Size
3XL 2XL XL L M
  • Detail

    Product IDSPWQ4I50X0Q
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    ColorBlack
    seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
    styleFashion casual
    Dress occasiondaily
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
    Shoulder (inch)19.520.321.121.922.623.424.225.0
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    WaistbandWidth (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
    DressLength (inch)23.023.423.824.224.625.025.425.4
    Cuff (inch)8.99.39.610.010.410.811.211.6
    NeckCross (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
    AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
    Shoulder (cm)49.551.553.555.557.559.561.563.5
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    WaistbandWidth (cm)120125130135140145150155
    DressLength (cm)58.559.560.561.562.563.564.564.5
    Cuff (cm)22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
    NeckCross (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Mens black and white plaid shirt
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart