0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Fashion street solid color pocket jacket
Fashion street solid color pocket jacket

Fashion street solid color pocket jacket

US$ 37.50
Color
gray
Size
M L 3XL 2XL 4XL XL
  • Detail
    • Product Name: Fashion street solid color pocket jacket
    • Item NO.: d40383fe-4b9f-43ac-be31-840a1f022fc0
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: All > Men's clothing > Men's outerwear
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-04

    Product IDSP7UMVYFH83
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    seasonAll season
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleFashion casual
    Top collarFolding collar
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
    Shoulder (inch)21.522.223.023.824.625.426.227.0
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    WaistbandWidth (inch)-3.780.52.44.46.48.410.312.3
    DressLength (inch)23.023.423.824.224.625.025.425.4
    Sleeves (inch)16.617.117.618.118.719.219.720.2
    Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
    NeckCross (inch)18.318.719.119.620.020.420.921.3
    AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
    Shoulder (cm)54.556.558.560.562.564.566.568.5
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    WaistbandWidth (cm)-3.781.226.2211.2216.2221.2226.2231.22
    DressLength (cm)58.559.560.561.562.563.564.564.5
    Sleeves (cm)42.243.544.846.147.448.75051.3
    Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
    NeckCross (cm)46.447.548.649.750.851.95354.1

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Fashion street solid color pocket jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart