0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Fashion casual large plaid texture jacket
Fashion casual large plaid texture jacket

Fashion casual large plaid texture jacket

US$ 39.17
Color
Same picture color
Size
M L XL 3XL 4XL 2XL
  • Detail
    • Product Name: Fashion casual large plaid texture jacket
    • Item NO.: ce91040a-f38d-4e5d-8af7-d06e7ce96c23
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: All > Men's clothing > Men's outerwear
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-04

    Product IDSPLCIZ8K2PM
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    seasonAll season
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleFashion casual
    Top collarFolding collar
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
    Shoulder (inch)22.023.024.025.026.027.028.028.9
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    DressLength (inch)23.023.223.523.824.124.324.624.6
    Sleeves (inch)16.617.117.618.118.719.219.720.2
    Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
    AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
    Shoulder (cm)5658.56163.56668.57173.5
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
    DressLength (cm)58.35959.760.461.161.862.562.5
    Sleeves (cm)42.243.544.846.147.448.75051.3
    Cuff (cm)2223242526272829

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Fashion casual large plaid texture jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart