0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket

Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket

US$ 37.50
Color
Same picture color
Size
M L XL 3XL 4XL 2XL
  • Detail
    • Product Name: Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket
    • Item NO.: e7782956-83a3-4804-a970-4248fab9ed00
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: All > Men's clothing > Men's outerwear
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-04

    Product IDSPWD3QHGWLJ
    brand namesheheaven
    seasonautumn,winter,spring
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleFashion casual
    Top collarFolding collar
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
    Shoulder (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
    Bust (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
    WaistbandWidth (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
    FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.310.610.911.211.5
    BackClamped (inch)11.011.311.712.012.312.612.913.2
    DressLength (inch)24.925.425.926.426.927.428.028.0
    Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
    Cuff (inch)8.99.39.610.010.410.811.211.6
    FrontNeckCross (inch)5.05.25.45.55.75.86.06.1
    BackNeckCross (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
    AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
    Shoulder (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8
    Bust (cm)108113118123128133138143
    WaistbandWidth (cm)111116121126131136141146
    FrontClamped (cm)23.724.525.326.126.927.728.529.3
    BackClamped (cm)2828.829.630.431.23232.833.6
    DressLength (cm)63.264.565.867.168.469.77171
    Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
    Cuff (cm)22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
    FrontNeckCross (cm)12.813.213.61414.414.815.215.6
    BackNeckCross (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart