0

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's clothing>Men's outerwear>Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket

Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket

US$ 37.50
Color
Same picture color
Size
M L 2XL 3XL 4XL XL
  • Detail
    • Product Name: Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket
    • Item NO.: 1011443c-8cf2-4d83-bc27-026ca4dda59a
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: All > Men's clothing > Men's outerwear
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-04

    Product IDSPG36W9HKQS
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    seasonautumn,winter,spring
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleFashion casual
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
    Shoulder (inch)21.822.423.123.724.325.025.626.2
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    Waist (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
    FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.310.610.911.211.5
    BackClamped (inch)10.210.510.811.111.511.812.112.4
    DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
    Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
    Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
    NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
    AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
    Shoulder (cm)55.45758.660.261.863.46566.6
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    Waist (cm)112117122127132137142147
    WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
    FrontClamped (cm)23.724.525.326.126.927.728.529.3
    BackClamped (cm)25.926.727.528.329.129.930.731.5
    DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
    Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
    Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
    NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart